2022 Primary - Endorsed Candidates


United States Senate

Tiffany Smiley

tiffany_smiley.png

[email protected]

https://www.smileyforwashington.com/

United States House of Representatives

Cathy McMorris Rodgers

cathy_mcmorris_rodgers.png

[email protected]

https://cathyforcongress.com/


3rd Legislative District

Representative #1

Scotty Nicol

[email protected]

https://scottyforspokane.com/

3rd Legislative District

Representative #2

Natalie Poulson

natalie_poulson.png

[email protected]

https://www.friendsofnatalie.com/


6th Legislative District

Senate

Jeff Holy

jeff_holy.png

[email protected]

https://www.votejeffholy.com/

6th Legislative District

Representative #1

Mike Volz

mike_volz.png

[email protected]

https://mikevolz.com/

6th Legislative District

Representative #2

Jenny Graham

jenny_graham.png

[email protected]

http://votejennygraham.com/


7th Legislative District

Senate

Shelly Short

shelly_short.png

[email protected]

https://www.vote4shelly.com/

7th Legislative District

Representative #2

Joel Kretz

joel_kretz.png

[email protected]

https://www.vote4joel.com/

7th Legislative District

Representative #1

Jacquelin Maycumber

Jacquelin_Maycumber.png

[email protected]

https://www.votemaycumber.com/


9th Legislative District

Representative #1

Mary Dye

mary_dye.png

[email protected]

https://vote4mary.com/

9th Legislative District

Representative #2

Joe Schmick

joe_schmick.png

[email protected]

https://joeschmick.com/


Spokane County

Auditor

Bob McCaslin

bob_mccaslin.png

[email protected]

https://votebobmccaslin.com/

Spokane County

Assesor

Tom Konis

tom_konis.png

[email protected]

https://votetomkonisforassessor.com/


Spokane County

Treasurer

Michael Baumgartner

michael_baumgartner.png

[email protected]

https://www.votebaumgartner.com/

Spokane County

Clerk

Tim Fitzgerald

tim_fitzgerald.png

[email protected]

https://retaintimfitzgeraldclerk.com/


Spokane County Commissioner

District #1

Kim Plese

kim_plese.png

[email protected]

https://pleseforcountycommissioner.com/

Spokane County Commissioner

District #2

Michael Cathcart

michael_cathcart.png

[email protected]

https://www.votecathcart.com/


Spokane County Commissioner

District #3

Josh Kerns

josh_kerns.png 

[email protected]

https://joshkerns.com/

Spokane County Commissioner

District #4

Mary Kuney

mary_kuney.png

 

[email protected]

https://www.electmarykuney.com/

Spokane County Commissioner

District #5

Al French

al_french.png

 

[email protected]

https://www.alfrench.com/

 


connect